Résultats 2019-2020

Bloc

  • 19/10 Cpe Fr +open PB (Valence):
    • BG: 30 WERNET Adrien.
    • MF: 37 GAUTHIER Lea, 60 ELUASTI Liana, 67 ATTOUMANI Anais
    • MG: 62 DRIOT CHAMBON Mael
    • CF: 30 WERNET Marie
    • JF: 15 CHEVALIER Julie
    • JG: 59 THUILLIER Jean Baptiste
  • 16-11 open (villeurbanne)
    • MF: 6 ATTOUMANI Anais
  • 23-24/11 Cpe Fr (Chamonix):
    • MF: 21 GAUTHIER Lea, 40 DUBOIS Enora
    • CF:  37 WERNET Marie
    • CG: 46 CARLIER Noé
    • JF: 9 CHEVALIER Julie
  • 01/12/19 open reg. (Lezennes)
    • MF: 1 GAUTHIER Lea, 1 ELUASTI Liana, 3 ATTOUMANI Anais
    • MG: 2 CRETEUR Yann, 3 BLAS Albéric, DRIOT CHAMBON Mael, 10 TRONQUIT Antonin, 10 DESTOT Léo
    • CF: 2 MAURICE Justine, 3 ROEGIERS Charlotte, 5 DECAMP Lou Ann
    • CG: 1 CARLIER Noé, 3 LEPOUTRE Simon
    • JF: 1 DELANNOY Emmy
    • JG: 1 KOSZTUR Sacha
    • SF: 1 CHEVALIER Julie
    • SG: 2 THIERES Quentin
    • VF: 2 HUYGHE Caroline
    • VG:  6 DUBOIS Lohic
  • 08/12/19 Cpe Fr (Sartilly)
    • MF: 29,DUBOIS Enora, 35 ELUASTI Liana
    • CF: 15 WERNET Marie
    • JF: 8 CHEVALIER Julie
  • 15/12/19 open (Rivery)
    • MF:  1 GAUTHIER Lea, 2,ATTOUMANI Anaïs
    • MG: 8 BLAS Albéric
    • CG: 5 LEPOUTRE Simon
    • SF: 1,CHEVALIER Julie
    • SG: 27 THIERES Quentin
    • VF: 2 HUYGHE Caroline
  • 21/12/19 open nat. (Mayenne)
    • MF: 1 GAUTHIER Lea
    • MG: 11  CRETEUR Yann
    • CF: 10 MAURICE Justine
    • CG: 9 CARLIER Noé
    • JF: 1 CHEVALIER Julie
    • JG: 18 KOSZTUR Sacha
    • SG: 73 MARECHAL Marc Antoine
  • 11/1/20 Cpe Fr et Open nat. (Chambery)
    • MF: 16 GAUTHIER Lea
    • JF 22 CHEVALIER Julie
    • BG 22 PLANCHE Léo, 29 WERNET Adrien, 30 LEFORT Elias, 42 BOURDEAUD HUY Galaad
  • 25-26/1/20 Champ. Régional (Lezennes)
    • MF: 1GAUTHIER Lea, 3 ELUASTI Liana, 5 ATTOUMANI Anais, 6 DUBOIS Enora
    • MG: 2 BLAS Albéric, 5 DRIOT CHAMBON Mael, 15 TRONQUIT Antonin, 25 DESTOT Léo
    • CF: 1MAURICE Justine, 2 WERNET Marie, 4 ROEGIERS Charlotte, 11 DECAMP Lou Ann
    • CG: 1CARLIER Noé, 4 MICLARD Juan, 6 LEPOUTRE Simon
    • JF: 1 CHEVALIER Julie, 4 DELANNOY Emmy
    • JG: 4 KOSZTUR Sacha, 8 MAYAUD Foucauld, 12 HENNEBO Maxence
    • SF: 3 CHEVALIER Julie, 4 WERNET Marie, 5 MAURICE Justine
    • SG: 13 DRUCKE Thomas, 14 MARECHAL Marc Antoine, 15 DELéTOILLE Thomas
    • VF: 1 HUYGHE Caroline. VH: 5 DUBOIS Lohic
  • 29/2-1/3/20 Champ. France (La Baconnière)
    • MF: 35 GAUTHIER Lea
    • CF: 44 WERNET Marie, 46 MAURICE Justine
    • CG: 62 CARLIER Noé
    • JF: 17 CHEVALIER Julie

Vitesse

  • 24/11 Dept. (Roubaix)
    • MF: 2 ELUASTI Liana, 3 ATTOUMANI Anais
    • MG: 1 CRETEUR Yann, 2 BLAS Albéric, 3 DRIOT CHAMBON Mael, 5 TRONQUIT Antonin, 9 DESTOT Léo
    • CF: 1 MAURICE Justine
    • CG: 1 LEPOUTRE Simon
    • JF: 1 DELANNOY Emmy
    • JG: 1 LEGRIS Simon
  • 8/12 Reg. (Beauvais)
    • MF: 3 GAUTHIER Lea, 4 ATTOUMANI Anais
    • MG: 1 CRETEUR Yann, 2 BLAS Albéric
    • CF: 1MAURICE Justine
    • CG: 2 CARLIER Noé, 8,MICLARD Juan
    • JG: 5KOSZTUR Sacha
    • SF: 1 MAURICE Justine